{{ notfound }}
Q

Can the price of a cruise change?

A

The price of your chosen cruise will be confirmed at the time of booking. After your booking is confirmed but before full payment is received, we will only increase the price if there is an increase in the cost of any transport included in the price and/or in any dues, taxes or fees payable for any services (for example, port taxes or government charges of any sort). For full details relating to price changes, please refer to section 29 of our Terms & Conditions.

Still need help?? Contact Us

Get support by Phone or E-mail

×

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. See our Cookie information page. This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. See our Cookie information page. Read More

My Personas

code: